Klassen im Schuljahr 2019/20 - 2. Semester

1. Klassen
Klasse SchultageKlassenvorstand
1AB MI/FRDipl.-Päd. Ing. J. Schachinger
1AS MO/DODipl.Päd. M. Grabolle
1BB MO/DOR. Altinger, BEd, BA
1BS DI/FRA. Sattlegger, BEd
1CS MO/MIDipl.Päd. Mag. M. Zierer
1CP DI/FRE. Schindler, BEd
1DD DI/FRM. Hronicek, BEd, BA
1EE MI/FRF. Bayer, BEd
1EK MO/DODipl.Päd. N. Kubicek
1EP MI/FRM. Tögel, BEd
1FH MI/FRDipl.Päd. S. Klenk
1FS DI/FRDipl.Päd. G. Wiltschek
1GP MI/FRE. Schindler, BEd
1HS DI/DOA. Döll, BEd
1LT DI/DODipl.Päd. Mag. M. Zierer, G. Grimm, BEd, MSc
1LV MO/DOMag. I. Blaschke, BEd
1LZMI/FRA. Döll, BEd, F. Traxler
1M Lehrgang: 14.10.-22.11.2019 + 30.03.-15.05.2020Mag. W. Blaschke, BEd
1SWA DI/DOG. Grimm, BEd, MSc
1SWB DI/DOR. Berger, BEd
1SWD MO/DOB. Frohner, BEd
1SWM MO/DOA. Unger, BEd
1SWP MO/DODipl.Päd. B. Kaltenböck,
1SWR MO/MI M. Hronicek, BEd, BA
1SWS DI/FR Mag. D. Nagy-Jellen, BEd
1VTMI/FRM. Aigner, BEd Bakk.phil.
1VWMO/MIN. Feichtinger, BEd
1VY MO/DOG. Göhr, BEd, BA
1VZ MI/FRE. Österreicher, BEd
2. Klassen
Klasse SchultagKlassenvorstand
2AB MODipl.-Päd. Ing. J. Schachinger
2AS MIDipl.Päd. M. Ludwig-Novy
2BB MIR. Altinger, BEd, BA
2BS MOA. Schwantner, MAS, MSc, MPOS, Med
2CP MOMMag. C. Pfeiffermann, BEd
2CS DODipl.Päd. Mag. M. Zierer
2DD DIDipl.Päd. M. Falar, BEd, BA
2DE MOG. Göhr, BEd, BA
2EK DIDipl.Päd. N. Kubicek
2EP DO M. Tögel, BEd
2FH DODipl.Päd. S. Klenk
2FS MODipl.Päd. G. Wiltschek
2GP DOE. Schindler, BEd
2HS MOA. Döll, BEd
2KE FRG. Grimm, BEd MSc
2LA FRDr. M. Soleman, BSc, BEd
2M Lehrgang: 09.09.-11.10.2019 + 17.02. - 27.03.2020Dipl.Päd. DI (FH) A. Jezel, MSc in Engineering
2SWE MIDipl.Päd. T. Schwantner, MAS, MSc, MEd
2SWF MOM. Hronicek, BEd, BA
2SWI DIR. Berger, BEd
2SWK DIDipl.Päd. M. Grabolle
2SWL FRDipl.Päd. C. Franz
2VE DIIng. M. Ruthner, BEd
2VH DOIng. M. Ruthner, BEd
2VSWMIM. Aigner, BEd Bakk.phil.
3. Klassen
Klasse SchultagKlassenvorstand
3AB MIDipl.-Päd. Ing. J. Schachinger
3AS MIDipl.Päd. M. Grabolle
3BB DO R. Altinger, BEd, BA
3BS DOA. Sattlegger, BEd
3CP DODipl.Päd. C. Franz
3CS DIDipl.Päd. Mag. M. Zierer
3DD DIDipl.Päd. E. Winkler
3DE MIM. Hronicek, BEd, BA
3EE MIMag. (FH) M. Gloß, BEd, BA
3EK MIDipl.Päd. N. Kubicek
3EP DIM. Tögel, BEd
3FH DIDipl.Päd. Ing. E. Pendl
3FS DO G. Grimm, BEd, MSc
3GP DIE. Schindler, BEd
3HS MIA. Döll, BEd
3KS DIDipl.Päd. M. Grabolle
3LA MOM. Aigner, BEd Bakk.phil.
3LC DIE. Österreicher, BEd
3M Lehrgang: 07.01.-14.02.2020 + 18.05.-03.07.2020Dipl.Päd. DI (FH) A. Jezel, MSc in Engineering
3SWB MIMag. (FH) M. Gloß, BEd, BA
3SWD DIA. Haipl, BEd